fbpx

FIRST TEAM

Note: Carousel will only load on frontend.

Coaches

V.l. Asil Aydin und Christopher Vantis (Assistant Coaches), Reza Ghasseminia (Head Coach) und Sebastian Mozelewski (Sportvorstand und Strength & Conditioning Coach)

Center

RankSpielerMannschaftPositionLetztes TeamJahrgangGröße
1Leroy FischerRedHawksCenterBG 200019912,08
2Tim SchwolowRedHawksCenterTuS Lichterfelde19972,09
3Lukas WeibelRedHawksCenterRSV Eintracht19932,10

Forward

RankSpielerMannschaftPositionLetztes TeamJahrgangGröße
1Adama CefaluRedHawksForwardSV Babelsberg 0319971,96
2Robyn MissaRedHawksForwardNevada Wolf Pack19952,06
3Dennis TeucherRedHawksForwardIserlohn Kangaroos19962,00
4Igor StrohRedHawksForwardALBA BERLIN20001,92
5Felix MensingRedHawksForwardDBV Charlottenburg20001,92
6Roman BedimeRedHawksForwardBerlin Tigers20022,02

Guard

RankSpielerMannschaftPositionLetztes TeamJahrgangGröße
1Luis TayaRedHawksGuardSV Babelsberg 0319961,81
2Tim DeckerRedHawksGuardSBB Baskets Wolmirstedt19961,96
3Colin CravenRedHawksGuardUSV Potsdam19941,90
4Cliff GoncaloRedHawksGuardTKS 49ers19941,81
5Laszlo CavalarRedHawksGuardAB Baskets20001,87
6Thomas SchoepsRedHawksGuardRed Dragons KW19891,87
7Marc FriedericiRedHawksGuardDresden Titans20011,89
Note: Carousel will only load on frontend.